Madrid Oxfam Intermon TrailWalker

20173jun.
Madrid Oxfam Intermon TrailWalker
  • Nombre de Equipo
  • Categoría
    v
  • Sexo
    v
  • Buscar
Última actualización:  
Los resultados se actualizaran en:   segundos.
  • EquipoIntegrantesSalidaBuitragoManjirónEl BerruecoLa CabreraBustarviejoGargantaMeta
  • BS DONQUIJOTE Y SANCHOPANZA V271 ÁNGEL POLO SUAREZ
    272 RUBEN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
    273 SERGIO BERMEJO CHECA
    274 VICENTE REDONDO
    02:18:03
    1
    03:33:49
    1
    0
    05:47:21
    2
    -1
    07:00:10
    2
    0
    08:42:50
    1
    1
    10:38:03
    1
    0
    12:15:10
    1
    0
  • SAMIA VIVA II611 JAVIER PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
    612 EDUARDO DIAZ-PAVÓN CUARESMA
    613 JUAN JOSÉ CARVAJAL MARTÍN
    614 ALEX GÓMEZ SERNA
    02:24:34
    2
    03:37:48
    2
    0
    05:09:25
    1
    1
    06:46:10
    1
    0
    08:52:32
    2
    -1
    11:38:52
    2
    0
    13:47:59
    2
    0
  • TERRITORIO TRAIL481 ALFONSO GARCIA GARCÍA
    482 DAVID SÁNCHEZ HARO
    483 MANUEL HURTADO ORDÓÑEZ
    484 ANTONIO MADRIÑÁN FERNÁNDEZ
    02:32:45
    3
    03:53:49
    3
    0
    05:52:47
    3
    0
    07:51:31
    3
    0
    09:52:59
    3
    0
    12:04:28
    3
    0
    14:00:46
    3
    0
  • EL CLUB DE LOS DIENTES BONITOS521 CÉSAR DOMÍNGUEZ OTERO
    522 FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTIZ ISAC
    523 JOSÉ MARÍA CASTRO
    524 JOSU GABANCHO
    02:43:00
    5
    04:17:12
    6
    -1
    06:15:12
    4
    2
    08:09:55
    4
    0
    10:48:41
    4
    0
    13:25:38
    4
    0
    15:40:44
    4
    0
  • AXA DE TODO CORAZÓN MADRID171 JOEL GUEDES
    172 MAR RUIZ LÓPEZ
    173 HÉCTOR MARIO LAGUNA CAMBRA
    174 LUIS MIGUEL FARALDOS CRESPO
    03:05:56
    13
    07:50:49
    70
    -57
    06:44:34
    7
    63
    08:43:36
    7
    0
    11:10:05
    5
    2
    13:43:45
    5
    0
    15:53:08
    5
    0
  • WATERWALK FOR WUKROS'WOMEN31 VICTOR HERNANDEZ GARCIA
    32 JAVIER GOMEZ MARTIN
    33 JOSÉ RODRIGO RAMÍREZ
    34 GABRIEL GALLEGO SERRANO
    03:12:35
    16
    04:49:38
    12
    4
    06:59:49
    12
    0
    08:45:37
    8
    4
    11:23:20
    7
    1
    14:00:22
    7
    0
    16:00:15
    6
    1
  • AGUADORES DE SEVILLA131 JOSE MARIA SERRANO SERRADILLA
    132 ANTONIO RISQUET DELGADO
    133 FCO JAVIER ROMERO CORRAL
    134 FCO JAVIER TAUDIN BUSTELO
    02:49:18
    6
    04:16:57
    5
    1
    06:23:45
    5
    0
    08:33:55
    5
    0
    11:17:25
    6
    -1
    13:48:23
    6
    0
    16:24:23
    7
    -1
  • SAMIA VIVA601 NACHO GONZALO
    602 EUGENIO GARCÍA-ARANDA
    603 GONZALO AZA BLANC
    604 LUIS MARTÍNEZ
    03:01:42
    8
    04:45:09
    8
    0
    06:47:42
    8
    0
    08:37:20
    6
    2
    11:36:07
    8
    -2
    14:20:28
    8
    0
    16:44:10
    8
    0
  • NE-U-TRON641 CRISTINA MUÑOZ REJA
    642 JUAN JOSÉ SERNA GALÁN
    643 MANUEL QUECEDO GUTIERREZ
    644 ENRIQUE PALLIN SAN NARCISO
    03:06:20
    14
    04:45:15
    9
    5
    09:47:37
    45
    -36
    09:11:51
    11
    34
    11:43:44
    9
    2
    14:38:18
    9
    0
    16:53:57
    9
    0
  • EY MADRID1271 ORIOL CIRICI MARTORELL ENSEÑAT
    1272 RAUL ORIVE VEGA
    1273 FRANCISCO JUAN CANO LUJÁN
    1274 LAURA MACÍAS JIMENEZ
    03:01:58
    9
    04:35:15
    7
    2
    06:55:00
    11
    -4
    09:06:24
    9
    2
    11:48:47
    10
    -1
    14:50:48
    10
    0
    17:04:17
    10
    0
  • PWC SOLIDARIOS471 JOAQUÍN LATORRE TAMBO
    472 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
    473 JOSÉ ÉLÍAS TOMÉ GÓMEZ
    474 RUBÉN CHAPARRO ORTIZ
    03:04:24
    12
    05:01:04
    15
    -3
    07:34:15
    15
    0
    09:58:35
    16
    -1
    12:59:51
    15
    1
    16:12:43
    13
    2
    18:47:13
    11
    2
  • ESA TRAILWALKER TEAM661 BRUNO ALTIERI
    662 MATTEO MILUZIO
    663 JOSE OSINDE
    664 GINEVRA FAVOLE
    03:09:49
    15
    04:49:58
    13
    2
    07:16:33
    14
    -1
    09:33:14
    12
    2
    12:23:29
    11
    1
    15:56:07
    11
    0
    19:04:32
    12
    -1
  • SCOUT FOR JUSTICE 2311 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MERINO
    312 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ MORENO
    313 JORGE GONZALEZ MORENO
    314 MANUEL ROMERO GONZALEZ LLANOS
    03:02:55
    11
    04:45:43
    10
    1
    06:52:03
    10
    0
    09:38:47
    14
    -4
    12:34:58
    12
    2
    16:06:50
    12
    0
    19:12:34
    13
    -1
  • SCOUTS FOR JUSTICE301 JUAN PEDRO NÚÑEZ PARTIDO
    302 ÁLVARO MÉNDEZ DE VIGO DE JOVE
    303 JORGE NÚÑEZ PUJADAS
    304 RICARDO FERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ
    03:02:52
    10
    04:51:51
    14
    -4
    06:51:55
    9
    5
    09:38:35
    13
    -4
    12:35:52
    14
    -1
    16:14:03
    14
    0
    19:12:46
    14
    0
  • IRON MOUNTAIN1091 IGNACIO CHICO BARBIER
    1092 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ MERINO
    1093 EDUARDO GIROL PEREZ
    1094 ALVARO FRANCOS GORDO
    03:58:59
    29
    05:54:43
    20
    9
    08:38:14
    22
    -2
    11:10:32
    25
    -3
    13:52:02
    18
    7
    16:58:21
    16
    2
    19:28:24
    15
    1
  • CORDERA581 PEDRO GARRIDO AYALA
    582 JUAN VERA GUERRERO
    583 ARTURO GARCÍA-VAQUERO VERA
    584 LUIS ARIAS
    03:18:17
    18
    05:01:23
    16
    2
    07:50:05
    17
    -1
    10:02:37
    17
    0
    13:35:08
    16
    1
    16:53:46
    15
    1
    19:47:00
    16
    -1
  • LOS CHICOS DE LA VILLA1071 HÉCTOR MIGUEL ROMERO GUILLÉN
    1072 ANA GARCIA MARTIN
    1073 MARTA GUERRERO GIL
    1074 ALEJANDRO MARTIN SAUGAR
    03:14:26
    17
    05:06:30
    17
    0
    07:48:30
    16
    1
    10:26:07
    20
    -4
    14:13:16
    23
    -3
    17:23:27
    18
    5
    19:51:28
    17
    1
  • MILLEROS SERONES141 JESÚS E. CASADO DE LA MARTA
    142 CÁNDIDO PAREJO CASADO
    143 ISMAEL PÉREZ TORRES
    144 JOSÉ ABEL SEGADOR CORRALIZA
    04:08:32
    35
    06:16:29
    33
    2
    08:41:04
    23
    10
    11:05:52
    24
    -1
    14:03:58
    21
    3
    17:41:04
    21
    0
    20:04:52
    18
    3
  • AMADEUS711 MARCOS ARQUELLADA
    712 GERMÁN BORRA
    713 FRANCISO SÁNCHEZ
    714 AINARA ESTEPA
    04:21:01
    42
    06:15:41
    32
    10
    08:42:38
    27
    5
    10:54:17
    23
    4
    14:08:25
    22
    1
    17:31:02
    19
    3
    20:14:28
    19
    0
  • XEROX551 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ
    52 JOSE RAMON MOLINA CERRO
    53 DIONY PIMENTEL LORENTE
    54 CARLOS ARAGONÉS MORA
    03:49:40
    25
    05:55:39
    22
    3
    08:25:25
    21
    1
    10:41:39
    21
    0
    13:44:23
    17
    4
    17:43:53
    22
    -5
    20:18:43
    20
    2
  • BS CORAJE Y CORAZÓN91 JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
    92 ENRIQUE MAGANTO DE LUCAS
    93 LUIS PEDRERO ESPINOSA
    94 ALVARO SANTOS
    03:51:15
    26
    07:46:24
    68
    -42
    08:10:02
    20
    48
    10:09:51
    18
    2
    14:51:15
    25
    -7
    17:48:47
    23
    2
    20:35:40
    21
    2
  • CORREOS1181 ROSA Mª MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ
    1182 JESUS DEL CASTILLO NIETO
    1183 LARA ALVAREZ MARTIN
    1184 DAVID ALVAREZ REMUJO
    02:39:35
    4
    04:16:00
    4
    0
    06:36:53
    6
    -2
    09:09:34
    10
    -4
    12:35:17
    13
    -3
    17:03:17
    17
    -4
    20:38:17
    22
    -5
  • DKV SEVILLA -LOS PALACIOS1161 GUADALUPE MORENO MAESTRE
    1162 Mª ÁNGELES LÓPEZ MAESTRE
    1163 SONIA CID SOYO
    1164 JOSÉ LUÍS CAMARERO VÁZQUEZ
    03:23:09
    19
    05:20:45
    18
    1
    08:03:45
    19
    -1
    10:22:50
    19
    0
    14:00:06
    20
    -1
    17:39:15
    20
    0
    20:55:58
    23
    -3
  • SANUS VITAE1131 ROBERT FRANCESC GADEA MIRA
    1132 ALEJANDRO MONLLOR RUZAFA
    1133 ANGEL SANCHEZ DIAZ
    1134 RUBEN GADEA MIRA
    03:00:19
    7
    04:48:16
    11
    -4
    07:11:17
    13
    -2
    09:40:50
    15
    -2
    13:59:27
    19
    -4
    17:58:12
    24
    -5
    21:18:28
    24
    0
  • RENAULT RCI391 TAMARA HERRERO RODRIGUEZ
    392 EDUARDO JOSÉ PEGO PENELAS-CORTES
    393 ALEJANDRO SOTO REBOLLO
    394 JESUS DE FELIPE ORMENO
    03:54:32
    28
    06:07:57
    30
    -2
    08:58:59
    29
    1
    11:31:17
    26
    3
    14:51:37
    26
    0
    18:40:22
    25
    1
    21:49:43
    25
    0
  • OXFAM WALKERS591 ELENA ORTIZ PEINADO
    592 SONIA GARCIA HERNANDEZ
    593 IGNACIO LOSADA
    594 SAMUEL JIMÉNEZ DEL CERRO
    03:51:49
    27
    06:07:07
    29
    -2
    09:09:56
    30
    -1
    11:47:31
    31
    -1
    15:02:58
    27
    4
    19:03:54
    26
    1
    22:00:24
    26
    0
  • REVIENTACHINARROS11 ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ NOVA
    12 FERNANDO JUANES DIAZ
    13 IGNACIO ALBERCA ZABALLOS
    14 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA GARCÍA
    04:02:17
    31
    05:55:08
    21
    10
    08:41:49
    26
    -5
    11:47:10
    30
    -4
    15:38:47
    29
    1
    19:13:59
    28
    1
    22:05:41
    27
    1
  • BEEVA1111 LUIS ANTONIO MÉNDEZ CRISTÓBAL
    1112 VICTOR MORALES DE LA LLANA
    1113 ALVARO PINEL BUENO
    1114 LUIS LEÓN TORIBIOS
    03:59:29
    30
    06:21:28
    34
    -4
    09:40:53
    40
    -6
    11:48:04
    32
    8
    15:12:47
    28
    4
    19:11:17
    27
    1
    22:18:00
    28
    -1
  • BS SKYWALKER1081 EMILIO FERNANDEZ BUJAN
    1082 PABLO SOTELO MARTINEZ
    1083 MARINO GUARDADO LOPEZ
    1084 JOSE FRANCISCO LOPEZ FEAL
    05:11:55
    78
    06:56:03
    44
    34
    09:46:12
    42
    2
    12:27:01
    38
    4
    15:43:44
    30
    8
    19:34:38
    29
    1
    22:22:55
    29
    0
  • KNORR-BREMSE ESPAÑA921 PEDRO SERRANO
    922 ALVARO ALCOLEA RODRÍGUEZ
    923 OSCAR DIAZ DIANA
    924 DAVID FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA
    04:06:28
    34
    06:23:31
    35
    -1
    09:39:13
    38
    -3
    12:15:09
    37
    1
    16:12:18
    35
    2
    19:55:45
    34
    1
    22:41:55
    30
    4
  • GR-ADICTOS II201 SAMUEL DÍAZ MARTÍN
    202 MARÍA CARMEN GONZÁLEZ REVUELTA
    203 OSCAR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
    204 PEDRO JOSÉ ALONSO LEDESMA
    04:04:42
    32
    05:58:23
    24
    8
    09:26:45
    34
    -10
    12:28:47
    39
    -5
    16:05:25
    33
    6
    19:49:59
    33
    0
    22:44:20
    31
    2
  • CANAL DE ISABEL II 21261 ALBERTO CASQUERO SÁNCHEZ
    1262 ALEJANDRO PASCUAL GARCÍA
    1263 JUAN PABLO LOZANO GARCÍA
    1264 ÁNGEL DE LA HOZ GARCÍA
    04:54:57
    62
    07:10:55
    49
    13
    10:03:20
    50
    -1
    12:39:53
    44
    6
    16:11:07
    34
    10
    19:36:04
    30
    4
    22:51:13
    32
    -2
  • DE PATEOS Y BOTAS - ALCÁZAR791 JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ-CRESPO MUÑOZ
    792 JESÚS CORREAS SÁNCHEZ-MATEOS
    793 ROSARIO CORREAS SÁNCHEZ-MATEOS
    794 ÁNGEL LUIS PANIAGUA ALONSO
    04:20:14
    40
    06:29:05
    36
    4
    09:25:14
    33
    3
    12:07:16
    35
    -2
    15:53:40
    32
    3
    19:49:07
    32
    0
    23:00:08
    33
    -1
  • ÈGARA COPS WALKERS781 TONI VILLAR MORATALLA
    782 NELI ESPELETA FERNANDEZ
    783 ANDRES AGUILAR MUÑOZ
    784 GUILLE PÉREZ MARTINEZ
    04:25:48
    44
    06:59:21
    45
    -1
    09:36:33
    37
    8
    12:05:54
    33
    4
    15:52:11
    31
    2
    19:36:21
    31
    0
    23:12:07
    34
    -3
  • THE ORANGE LOVE CATS1291 JAVIER SANTOS REDIN
    1292 FRANCISCO GOMEZ ALMAZO
    1293 JOSE ANTONIO APASTEGUI LOPEZ
    1294 DAVID GARCIA SANCHEZ
    03:34:37
    20
    06:02:04
    27
    -7
    08:51:57
    28
    -1
    11:42:01
    29
    -1
    17:15:40
    49
    -20
    20:52:46
    41
    8
    23:23:02
    35
    6
  • MARCHA NÓRDICA MADRID991 MARTA BILBAO ZUAZAGA
    992 MARIA TERESA CAMPUZANO PÉREZ
    993 ALEJANDRO GIL DE BARROETA
    994 BEGOÑA GIL BARROETA
    04:30:49
    47
    06:48:42
    43
    4
    09:39:41
    39
    4
    12:36:25
    43
    -4
    16:47:14
    42
    1
    20:36:10
    40
    2
    23:37:48
    36
    4
  • MONTAÑOSOS MADRID291 LUIS FERNÁNDEZ FELIPE
    292 JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍN MANJÓN-CABEZA
    293 MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES ARAMBURU LUGO
    294 DIMKA DOBREVA AVRAMOVA-KUTINSKA
    04:44:11
    57
    07:19:14
    54
    3
    10:07:24
    52
    2
    12:43:17
    46
    6
    16:26:54
    38
    8
    20:14:24
    35
    3
    23:39:31
    37
    -2
  • BS WESTPOINT VALLADOLID821 VICTOR SANZ POZO
    822 FERNANDO DERQUI LEON
    823 LUIS ARROYO ROMO
    824 MANUEL CORZO DELIBES
    04:20:39
    41
    06:44:36
    40
    1
    09:44:56
    41
    -1
    12:29:25
    40
    1
    16:36:43
    39
    1
    20:25:38
    38
    1
    23:40:34
    38
    0
  • BS QUIJOTES Y DULCINEAS121 ANGEL SANCHEZ ALCANTUD
    122 JESUS SANCHEZ ALCANTUD
    123 LUIS MARIANO APARICIO RUIZ
    124 JOSE ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
    03:47:48
    23
    05:59:05
    26
    -3
    08:41:06
    24
    2
    11:32:32
    27
    -3
    16:22:30
    36
    -9
    20:22:26
    37
    -1
    23:54:15
    39
    -2
  • BS ROCINANTES111 MIGUEL ÁNGEL LILLO PAREDES
    112 JULIO MARIO DIAZ CORRAL
    113 RAFAEL GARCIA-GARCIA SAAVEDRA
    114 ÁNGEL GALVEZ BELMONTE
    03:48:11
    24
    05:58:50
    25
    -1
    08:41:16
    25
    0
    11:33:46
    28
    -3
    16:23:11
    37
    -9
    20:22:10
    36
    1
    23:54:17
    40
    -4
  • IATA TRAILWALKER TEAM621 JAIME ESCALANTE
    622 STEFANO PROLA
    623 GIANNI VARGAS
    624 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ DEL TESO
    04:19:48
    39
    06:45:21
    41
    -2
    09:47:28
    44
    -3
    12:53:42
    50
    -6
    16:53:04
    45
    5
    21:05:25
    44
    1
    24:09:38
    41
    3
  • VILLA DE TEJERINA771 JAVIER ESCANCIANO VILLARROEL
    772 GUILLERMO ESCANCIANO FERNÁNDEZ
    773 ÓSCAR GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
    774 JAVIER IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ
    03:35:48
    21
    05:49:21
    19
    2
    07:58:11
    18
    1
    10:51:33
    22
    -4
    16:48:58
    43
    -21
    20:28:09
    39
    4
    24:16:33
    42
    -3
  • GR-ADICTOS I191 RUBÉN GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
    192 CARLOS SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN
    193 ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE GARCÍA
    194 MÁXIMO JULIÁN ÁLVARO GONZALO
    04:05:00
    33
    05:57:59
    23
    10
    09:28:17
    35
    -12
    12:30:40
    41
    -6
    16:51:54
    44
    -3
    20:57:21
    42
    2
    24:18:18
    43
    -1
  • XEROX, WE'RE TRAILWALKEROX61 MARCOS BARBADILLO ANGULO
    62 ESTHER VELA DÍAZ
    63 ANABEL PODZUN
    64 FEDERICO MUNGUIA
    05:56:21
    80
    07:29:32
    61
    19
    10:47:03
    66
    -5
    13:30:47
    59
    7
    17:47:19
    56
    3
    21:40:09
    50
    6
    24:45:25
    44
    6
  • KONUNPAR II691 MONTSERRAT GARRIDO GUTIÉRREZ
    692 MARTÍN GARRIDO GUTIÉRREZ
    693 JAVIER MOTA CABEZUDO
    694 AGUEDA VIDAL MONTERO
    04:41:11
    52
    07:13:52
    52
    0
    10:15:00
    54
    -2
    13:15:03
    54
    0
    17:08:54
    48
    6
    21:27:16
    47
    1
    24:45:57
    45
    2
  • CORREOS BARAJAS INTERNACIONAL1171 MARIA GOMEZ JIMENEZ
    1172 MANUEL FERRERA GONZALEZ
    1173 RAUL GOMEZ GONZALEZ
    1174 RICARDO LLANOS ARRANZ
    04:26:51
    46
    06:39:13
    37
    9
    09:19:21
    31
    6
    12:06:48
    34
    -3
    16:46:55
    41
    -7
    21:03:48
    43
    -2
    24:52:35
    46
    -3
  • BS PANDEROLA'S TEAM81 MARIA LUISA VERA IZQUIERDO
    82 JOSÉ MANUEL PLANS BALLBÉ
    83 JOSÉ VICENTE BORRÁS ALBIOL
    84 JUAN MANUEL BONO RUIZ
    03:44:47
    22
    06:02:55
    28
    -6
    09:50:40
    47
    -19
    12:52:23
    48
    -1
    17:22:01
    52
    -4
    21:12:44
    45
    7
    24:56:46
    47
    -2
  • WOMEN RENAULT431 PAULINE LEROYER
    432 ALEJANDRA FORCE JARA
    433 JAVIER ALAMAN SIRODEY
    434 RAQUEL CONDE VAZQUEZ
    04:19:46
    38
    06:47:32
    42
    -4
    09:48:11
    46
    -4
    12:49:05
    47
    -1
    16:43:57
    40
    7
    21:13:41
    46
    -6
    25:03:52
    48
    -2
  • WILLIS TOWERS WATSON 1891 FERNANDO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
    892 ALVARO SANCHJEZ COBO
    893 GONZALO HIDALGO DE LA INIESTA
    894 IGNACIO PERALES ARROYO
    04:23:15
    43
    06:40:09
    39
    4
    09:46:22
    43
    -4
    12:42:59
    45
    -2
    17:00:14
    46
    -1
    21:28:09
    48
    -2
    25:04:30
    49
    -1
  • TRAVEXEROX41 ALBERTO MARTIN MOLERO
    42 DIEGO OCAÑA CABELLO
    43 RAFAEL CABALLERO DELGADO
    44 ANTONIO MURILLO IZQUIERDO
    05:06:15
    75
    07:57:04
    76
    -1
    10:36:58
    64
    12
    13:25:21
    58
    6
    17:47:58
    57
    1
    22:17:23
    54
    3
    25:10:54
    50
    4
  • WILLIS TOWERS WATSON 2901 MARCO GIOVANNI NICASSIO
    902 ADRIANA MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ-GAVELA
    903 ROCIO CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
    904 ROCIO CUENCA BRU
    04:41:25
    53
    07:12:04
    50
    3
    10:14:01
    53
    -3
    13:04:04
    52
    1
    17:21:10
    51
    1
    21:40:52
    51
    0
    25:27:50
    51
    0
  • IATA TRAILWALKER 21231 REINAUT AERTS
    1232 STEPHAAN VAN DEN BERGHE
    1233 JULIETTE ESSIEN
    1234 MILAGROS JIMÉNEZ LANCHO
    04:51:23
    60
    07:12:19
    51
    9
    10:18:30
    56
    -5
    13:24:55
    56
    0
    17:20:14
    50
    6
    21:37:04
    49
    1
    25:33:10
    52
    -3
  • DKV DE SOL A SOL1021 ISIDORO TRIANA BRICEÑO
    1022 MIGUEL AGUDO CORDOBA
    1023 MILLY NUNES
    1024 ALMUDENA DUCAJU MARTINEZ
    04:26:21
    45
    07:10:06
    48
    -3
    10:26:29
    59
    -11
    13:25:09
    57
    2
    18:02:32
    59
    -2
    22:15:59
    53
    6
    25:53:54
    53
    0
  • WILLIS TOWERS WATSON 51051 SERGIO MUÑÓZ-ROJAS LÓPEZ
    1052 GERARDO POLO RUIZ
    1053 ANTONIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
    1054 LUIS CARRASCO ARISTEGUI
    04:41:35
    54
    07:07:34
    46
    8
    10:02:47
    49
    -3
    12:57:20
    51
    -2
    17:34:52
    55
    -4
    22:11:18
    52
    3
    26:01:37
    54
    -2
  • MAKE IT TRAIL261 ENRIQUE GRANDE JARQUE
    262 RAUL PAREJA BARRAGAN
    263 DEIANA TODOROVA
    264 FERNANDO DE JUAN ASTRAY
    04:43:10
    55
    07:31:54
    62
    -7
    09:59:22
    48
    14
    12:32:36
    42
    6
    17:05:23
    47
    -5
    23:06:44
    55
    -8
    26:44:02
    55
    0
  • WATER4ALL321 BORIS VOISARD
    322 SOLANGE DZIUBAK CONTRERAS
    323 JOSE MANUEL COBO DIAZ
    324 JUAN PEDRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
    04:31:56
    48
    07:09:32
    47
    1
    10:05:56
    51
    -4
    13:05:18
    53
    -2
    18:09:36
    61
    -8
    23:13:06
    57
    4
    26:51:18
    56
    1
  • WILLIS TOWERS WATSON 31031 JAVIER NAVAMUEL ANEGA
    1032 HECTOR HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
    1033 JULIAN DAVID SANCHEZ SUÁREZ
    1034 MARÍA JESÚS GUITARD LEJARRETA
    04:39:42
    51
    07:23:39
    58
    -7
    10:19:13
    57
    1
    13:21:01
    55
    2
    17:58:47
    58
    -3
    24:36:05
    66
    -8
    26:54:38
    57
    9
  • CINESA KDMS491 NURIA ÁLVARO
    492 ELENA FRAILE
    493 IZASKUN FERNANDEZ DE TERAN
    494 BEATRIZ FRAILE
    04:44:55
    58
    07:20:05
    55
    3
    10:17:55
    55
    0
    13:56:12
    71
    -16
    18:26:23
    64
    7
    23:09:31
    56
    8
    26:58:46
    58
    -2
  • FJS2MADRID731 CÉSAR GARCÍA GARCÍA
    732 MARÍA POZO MARTÍN
    733 LUIS FERNANDO GARCÍA PALENCIA
    734 IVAN CARRASCO SALAS
    05:07:53
    76
    07:43:55
    64
    12
    11:05:10
    74
    -10
    13:55:47
    69
    5
    18:28:02
    65
    4
    23:41:59
    59
    6
    27:05:21
    59
    0
  • FJS3MADRID741 BELÉN ALAMÁN SIRODEY
    742 ANGEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
    743 FELIX CARLOS GUTIERREZ ALARCÓN
    744 JAIME OLMEDO AYUSO
    05:08:05
    77
    07:44:48
    65
    12
    11:05:27
    75
    -10
    13:56:00
    70
    5
    18:28:15
    66
    4
    23:41:53
    58
    8
    27:05:22
    60
    -2
  • NO PAIN NO GAIN CIGNA TRAIL951 ATISÚ PÉREZ ZOLGHADRI
    952 OLEH KMIT
    953 DANIEL ARENAS GARCIA
    954 JUAN CARLOS PORTELA DEL PINO
    04:31:58
    49
    07:23:26
    57
    -8
    10:22:26
    58
    -1
    13:54:01
    67
    -9
    19:04:54
    73
    -6
    23:59:36
    63
    10
    27:18:49
    61
    2
  • RENAULT DIE531 ALFONSO ORTEGA CALVO
    532 MIGUEL MITRE VALLEJO
    533 LUIS ANGEL BURGOA DE LA FUENTE
    534 OSCAR MARTIN VAZQUEZ
    05:03:51
    71
    07:33:43
    63
    8
    10:36:27
    63
    0
    13:30:59
    60
    3
    17:26:47
    53
    7
    24:27:10
    65
    -12
    27:26:43
    62
    3
  • ASTROWALKERS101 ÁNGEL DE VICENTE GARRIDO
    102 CRISTINA PROTASIO ESPARÓ
    103 PEDRO GONZÁLEZ MORALES
    104 SIMONE MADONNA
    04:08:59
    36
    06:39:24
    38
    -2
    09:36:11
    36
    2
    12:53:03
    49
    -13
    17:32:12
    54
    -5
    23:44:02
    60
    -6
    27:34:24
    63
    -3
  • ORANGE LOVES WATER1281 MARIOLA CARRERO CABEZAS
    1282 ANTONIO OLIVARES RAMOS
    1283 RICARDO ARCE BALLESTEROS
    1284 ANDRÉS GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
    04:36:39
    50
    07:45:48
    66
    -16
    10:34:56
    62
    4
    13:49:28
    65
    -3
    19:29:59
    75
    -10
    23:57:33
    62
    13
    27:55:35
    64
    -2
  • LOSJANDRED GAES SOLIDARIA 2551 CAROLINA GONZALEZ LOMBARDO
    552 VERÓNICA CARRILLO GUARDA
    553 ESTRELLA ALEGRE CARDO
    554 MARIA DEL MAR LÓPEZ MÁRQUEZ
    04:44:04
    56
    07:21:41
    56
    0
    10:33:07
    61
    -5
    13:34:42
    61
    0
    18:25:39
    63
    -2
    23:47:56
    61
    2
    27:57:35
    65
    -4
  • BE GUATOJ571 BELEN GUTIERREZ PEREZ
    572 MARIA JOSE TORRES TORRES
    573 DANIEL GUTIERREZ LOPEZ
    574 SANTIAGO TORRES TORRES
    05:03:12
    70
    07:25:28
    60
    10
    11:22:34
    78
    -18
    13:44:17
    63
    15
    18:19:16
    62
    1
    24:48:30
    68
    -6
    28:11:56
    66
    2
  • IATA TRAILWALKER TEAM 31241 SERGEJS BALONUSKOVS
    1242 XHONINA OSMANI
    1243 JENNIINA YLÖNEN
    1244 LEONIDAS TORIMPAMPAS
    04:51:30
    61
    07:14:44
    53
    8
    10:27:58
    60
    -7
    13:52:00
    66
    -6
    18:03:04
    60
    6
    24:11:17
    64
    -4
    28:13:09
    67
    -3
  • MRT GIJÓN341 AARÓN IRAZUSTA GALLEGO
    342 LUIS NOGALES SANZ
    343 MIGUEL PÉREZ PÉREZ
    344 FRANCISCO PIQUERO SOPEÑA
    04:10:31
    37
    06:12:21
    31
    6
    09:25:04
    32
    -1
    12:09:42
    36
    -4
    14:49:33
    24
    12
    25:47:02
    71
    -47
    28:17:23
    68
    3
  • AMADEUS II1211 JOSÉ MANUEL VALERA MERINO
    1212 JUAN MANUEL MENENDEZ
    1213 CRISTINA PEÑA
    1214 SANDR RODRÍGUEZ
    04:47:24
    59
    07:24:08
    59
    0
    10:42:42
    65
    -6
    14:02:25
    72
    -7
    19:16:20
    74
    -2
    24:46:52
    67
    7
    28:54:30
    69
    -2
  • UBUNTU371 RUBEN SEGURA PIREZ
    372 MARIAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
    373 LUIS HERRERO BERNAL
    374 LUIS SOGO ALDAMENDI
    04:58:16
    63
    07:46:08
    67
    -4
    10:51:19
    67
    0
    13:41:09
    62
    5
    22:06:07
    77
    -15
    25:26:22
    70
    7
    28:54:55
    70
    0
  • LOSGUOLQUINDED1011 SUSANA PRIETO
    1012 JESÚS SAÍZ
    1013 LETICIA ARRIBAS
    1014 ENRIQUE SALVADOR
    05:04:13
    72
    07:58:04
    77
    -5
    11:00:14
    71
    6
    14:27:47
    77
    -6
    20:07:14
    76
    1
    25:09:12
    69
    7
    29:05:51
    71
    -2
  • BS QUIJOTE IRON211 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VARELA
    212 ARTURO SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ LAZARO
    213 ALMUDENA SERRANO MOTA
    214 MARIA DEL CARMEN ZUAZOLA TEJADA
    05:01:17
    68
    07:53:01
    73
    -5
    10:57:51
    68
    5
    14:05:42
    75
    -7
    18:35:58
    68
    7
    26:11:25
    73
    -5
    29:37:19
    72
    1
  • BS DON QUIJOTE Y SANCHOPANZA 3241 SOFIA GIL MARTIN
    242 FELIX CARBALLO CARRION
    243 FERNANDO VINUESA DEL AMO
    244 ISABEL DE LAS HERAS RODRIGUEZ
    05:01:08
    65
    07:52:07
    71
    -6
    11:01:03
    73
    -2
    13:54:48
    68
    5
    18:35:17
    67
    1
    26:07:44
    72
    -5
    29:37:31
    73
    -1
  • BS DON QUIJOTE Y SANCHO PANZA II181 JAVIER MARTIN TALEGON
    182 ELENA VILLACASTIN RUIZ
    183 JAVIER OLIVARES GONZALEZ
    184 JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ REDONDO
    05:01:09
    66
    07:50:41
    69
    -3
    10:59:21
    70
    -1
    14:06:07
    76
    -6
    18:36:39
    69
    7
    26:13:36
    74
    -5
    30:02:00
    74
    0
  • FELLOWES721 JAVIER PORTILLO GARCÍA
    722 MARTA MAESTRO DOMINGO
    723 DEME SÁNCHEZ
    724 EVA ESTRELLA MARTÍN DE HIJAS GÓMEZ
    05:05:38
    74
    08:03:41
    80
    -6
    11:06:02
    76
    4
    14:41:43
    79
    -3
    22:12:06
    78
    1
    26:26:40
    76
    2
    30:23:38
    75
    1
  • RENAULT CIGÜEÑAL VOLANTE441 CARLOS RAMIREZ ORTEGA
    442 CARLOS CASCAJO VARA
    443 MARCOS MUÑOZ ACEBES
    444 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GARCIA
    05:05:04
    73
    08:03:20
    79
    -6
    11:26:06
    80
    -1
    14:31:34
    78
    2
    22:23:15
    79
    -1
    26:38:51
    79
    0
    30:31:40
    76
    3
  • BS DON QUIJOTE Y SANCHOPANZA 4251 BENIGNO FERNANDEZ SERRANO
    252 MIGUEL SEVILLA SERRANO
    253 VICENTE LOSAÑEZ DE FRUTOS
    254 LUIS TOMAS LOSAÑEZ DE FRUTOS
    05:01:11
    67
    07:53:23
    75
    -8
    11:09:19
    77
    -2
    14:05:26
    74
    3
    18:36:51
    70
    4
    26:15:54
    75
    -5
    30:42:49
    77
    -2
  • BS DON QUIJOTE Y SANCHOPANZA I221 ESPERANZA TORRES BUISAN
    222 JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
    223 RAFAEL DE LUCAS VEGAS
    224 PETYA ROZENOVA TODOROVA
    05:00:58
    64
    07:52:31
    72
    -8
    10:58:08
    69
    3
    13:45:44
    64
    5
    18:42:22
    71
    -7
    26:32:21
    77
    -6
    30:43:02
    78
    -1
  • BS SANCHO PANZAS231 GERARDO HERNÁNDEZ FERRER
    232 MARIA DEL MAR BROX OLMA
    233 ANGEL SANTIAGO GARCIA GONZALEZ
    234 MONICA PLAZA VAZQUEZ
    05:01:17
    68
    07:53:13
    74
    -6
    11:00:59
    72
    2
    14:04:57
    73
    -1
    18:42:25
    72
    1
    26:32:27
    78
    -6
    30:43:05
    79
    -1
  • THE WALKING STONES981 FERNANDO LOPEZ
    982 CLAUDIA REALI
    983 LAURA DEL CAÑO
    984 DIANA POPESCU
    05:13:05
    79
    08:02:49
    78
    1
    11:22:48
    79
    -1
    15:06:30
    80
    -1
    22:39:43
    80
    0
    27:29:35
    80
    0
    31:13:50
    80
    0
  • COLEF361 ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ (RETIRADO)
    362 DAVID SEVILLA LERIDA
    363 JESÚS MADRID GONZALEZ
    364 LUIS MIGUEL AGUILAR GALLEGO
    02:33:19
    81
    03:54:23
    81
    0
    05:55:26
    81
    0
    07:57:11
    81
    0
    10:01:45
    81
    0
    12:08:35
    81
    0
    13:52:15
    81
    0
  • THE TRAILWALKING DEAD281 LAURA DE BLEECKER FERNÁNDEZ
    282 EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
    283 ISABEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
    284 ALEJANDRO GRANADO MAESTRO (RETIRADO)
    03:19:51
    82
    05:02:28
    82
    0
    07:21:04
    82
    0
    09:20:40
    82
    0
    12:44:24
    82
    0
    15:31:54
    82
    0
    18:02:55
    82
    0
  • AECOM MILENARIO671 ALBERTO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
    672 PABLO MANJON REGUEIRO (RETIRADO)
    673 EDUARDO VARELA
    674 DIEGO SÁNCHEZ GARCIA
    03:25:03
    84
    05:02:48
    83
    1
    07:39:00
    83
    0
    10:10:15
    83
    0
    13:40:16
    84
    -1
    16:38:25
    83
    1
    19:06:04
    83
    0
  • IPSOS TEAM MADRID401 ISABEL CORRIPIO ALONSO (RETIRADO)
    402 MARIA CELESTE RODRIGUEZ
    403 RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
    404 CARMELO RAMOS GARCÍA
    04:06:46
    89
    05:56:26
    87
    2
    08:21:46
    84
    3
    10:33:58
    84
    0
    13:36:32
    83
    1
    17:22:15
    84
    -1
    19:56:51
    84
    0
  • CABK VAAAAMOOOSSSS801 IGNACIO CID PERTIERRA
    802 JAVIER CEREZO MARTIN
    803 GORKA MARTINEZ GOIRICELAYA (RETIRADO)
    804 RAQUEL ALONSO MARTIN
    03:33:16
    85
    05:47:15
    86
    -1
    08:53:52
    87
    -1
    11:22:18
    86
    1
    14:47:34
    85
    1
    18:27:30
    85
    0
    21:24:29
    85
    0
  • KAMINANTES841 MIGUEL ANGEL BUSTO MARTINEZ
    842 PEDRO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
    843 INMACULADA PEREZ RIVERA (RETIRADO)
    844 FELIPE BAEZA SOTO
    03:34:47
    87
    06:14:01
    89
    -2
    09:36:48
    93
    -4
    12:26:29
    93
    0
    15:52:01
    90
    3
    19:16:52
    86
    4
    22:00:07
    86
    0
  • TRAGSA WILD WEST881 ZAIDA CASERO MONTES (RETIRADO)
    882 MANUEL CERRILLO LÓPEZ
    883 BEATRIZ CUENCA VALERA
    884 ANTONIO PAJARES BERNARDEZ
    03:34:34
    86
    05:37:56
    84
    2
    08:22:16
    85
    -1
    10:39:46
    85
    0
    15:11:33
    86
    -1
    19:28:39
    88
    -2
    22:20:02
    87
    1
  • ZOMBIES SIN FRONTERAS831 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ BERMÚDEZ
    832 MARÍA DEL CARMEN CEBALLOS RODRÍGUEZ
    833 CAROLINA MIGUELEZ FERNÁNDEZ (RETIRADO)
    834 LUIS TIJERA CASTRO
    04:23:30
    93
    07:08:36
    94
    -1
    09:35:06
    92
    2
    11:59:51
    90
    2
    16:13:29
    92
    -2
    19:51:13
    91
    1
    22:46:47
    88
    3
  • CANAL DE ISABEL II 11191 MARIO OLÍAS GARCÍA
    1192 RAFAEL SUERO GÓMEZ
    1193 MARIA PAZ RODERO ASTABURUAGA (RETIRADO)
    1194 EMILIO ALEJANDRO QUINTANA OLIVARES
    04:57:38
    103
    07:16:06
    96
    7
    10:26:21
    97
    -1
    12:40:21
    94
    3
    16:10:39
    91
    3
    19:42:46
    89
    2
    22:51:15
    89
    0
  • FJS1MADRID451 GUILLERMO MOLINA MARTÍN
    452 JULIÁN SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ
    453 PAULA NAFRÍA LORENZO (RETIRADO)
    454 JORGE ARÉVALO SALINAS
    03:54:16
    88
    06:01:22
    88
    0
    08:58:03
    88
    0
    12:09:20
    91
    -3
    15:13:47
    87
    4
    19:23:19
    87
    0
    22:51:28
    90
    -3
  • IPSOS TEAM2 MADRID861 JOSE DÍAZ FARIÑA
    862 DANIELA MATURANA TILLERIA
    863 GABRIELA BORJA MOLINA (RETIRADO)
    864 MATIJS BOSCH
    04:23:21
    92
    06:34:26
    91
    1
    09:17:04
    89
    2
    11:50:10
    89
    0
    15:51:38
    89
    0
    19:43:19
    90
    -1
    22:52:15
    91
    -1
  • MONTAÑOSOS II1141 FRANCISCO FIDEL PARRILLA PEREZ
    1142 JOSEFINA PIÑON RIZZI
    1143 MARÍA ARANZAZU LUQUE LOPEZ (RETIRADO)
    1144 VIRGILIO JOSÉ FLORES FELIPE
    04:53:32
    102
    07:17:22
    97
    5
    10:20:24
    96
    1
    12:54:32
    95
    1
    16:23:37
    93
    2
    20:08:50
    92
    1
    23:39:30
    92
    0
  • A&G BANCA PRIVADA1001 ALFREDO VEGA BULE
    1002 JESÚS BARREDA PASCUAL (RETIRADO)
    1003 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ
    1004 JESÚS GÓMEZ MEDARDE
    04:08:46
    91
    06:40:51
    93
    -2
    09:19:14
    90
    3
    11:36:17
    88
    2
    17:11:32
    95
    -7
    20:56:16
    93
    2
    24:23:55
    93
    0
  • FREEDOM AND FLOW TEAM511 BEATRIZ CRESPO RUIZ
    512 LUIS MAICAS PÉREZ
    513 JOEL PUENTE FERNÁNDEZ
    514 FRANCISCO PESTANA (RETIRADO)
    03:20:59
    83
    05:44:38
    85
    -2
    08:34:37
    86
    -1
    11:25:00
    87
    -1
    15:30:33
    88
    -1
    21:21:50
    94
    -6
    24:34:16
    94
    0
  • WE’RE TRAILWALKXEROX 2811 JAVIER CARRETERO (RETIRADO)
    812 CONCHA GARRUDO
    813 MARIA GANEA
    814 PLACIDA LÓPEZ
    04:53:22
    101
    07:30:22
    99
    2
    10:44:47
    100
    -1
    13:31:31
    96
    4
    17:47:37
    97
    -1
    21:30:55
    95
    2
    24:45:15
    95
    0
  • RENAULT-NISSAN CONSULTING 3.0561 JUAN JOSE GARCIA FERREIRO
    562 IBAN ANSOTEGUI (RETIRADO)
    563 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPADAS BAQUERO
    564 ENRIQUE GARCÍA-TIZÓN RASCÓN
    05:04:04
    105
    07:43:38
    101
    4
    11:16:05
    105
    -4
    14:13:20
    101
    4
    17:52:47
    98
    3
    21:36:04
    96
    2
    24:46:16
    96
    0
  • WILLIS TOWERS WATSON 41041 MIGUEL BLASCO MENÉNDEZ
    1042 MIGUEL YÉBENES BARRANTES
    1043 GONZALO CERRO SANTAMARÍA (RETIRADO)
    1044 LUIS JAVIER MANRIQUE BATTLE
    04:07:18
    90
    06:25:14
    90
    0
    09:39:10
    94
    -4
    12:24:34
    92
    2
    17:00:32
    94
    -2
    21:39:16
    97
    -3
    25:16:05
    97
    0
  • FJS4MADRID1221 ESTEBAN LÓPEZ MATAS
    1222 ARMAND DIDIER BABAKA
    1223 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ ECHEVARRÍA
    1224 DANIEL SANAHUJA GARCÍA (RETIRADO)
    04:52:54
    100
    07:33:53
    100
    0
    11:08:44
    103
    -3
    14:36:15
    104
    -1
    18:38:39
    100
    4
    22:30:33
    99
    1
    25:21:45
    98
    1
  • LOS VÍRGENES DE ATOCHA681 LEONARDO IVÁN PÉREZ-ARANDA ALONSO
    682 PABLO ALMAGRO LLAMAS
    683 ADRIÁN VÁZQUEZ TORRES (RETIRADO)
    684 ALEJANDRO ARAGÓN GUTIÉRREZ
    04:42:59
    98
    07:25:17
    98
    0
    10:52:33
    101
    -3
    13:41:49
    98
    3
    17:44:48
    96
    2
    22:09:01
    98
    -2
    25:37:15
    99
    -1
  • CAE GLADIATORS871 EUSEBIO ORTEGA CÓRDOBA (RETIRADO)
    872 GUILLERMO MUÑOZ TORRERP
    873 DAVID POLO MARTÍN
    874 DAVID REINA HERNANDEZ
    04:42:39
    97
    07:46:22
    104
    -7
    11:01:25
    102
    2
    14:13:59
    102
    0
    18:17:33
    99
    3
    23:04:34
    100
    -1
    26:00:02
    100
    0
  • GLOBEROS971 DIEGO VÁZQUEZ LINIERS
    972 RICARDO BARCALA MUÑOZ (RETIRADO)
    973 ALFREDO BLAYA MONTERO
    974 SEBASTIAN MACHUCA VARELA
    04:44:30
    99
    07:16:03
    95
    4
    10:43:54
    99
    -4
    13:37:24
    97
    2
    19:14:04
    102
    -5
    23:18:17
    101
    1
    26:49:09
    101
    0
  • ORANGE WALKING JAZZPLAT1331 ANIANO MANRIQUE TARAVILLO
    1332 SERGIO DIAZ
    1333 FERNANDO RASO GARCIA (RETIRADO)
    1334 JOAQUIN COLINO GAMO
    04:34:43
    95
    07:45:55
    103
    -8
    10:04:09
    95
    8
    13:49:13
    99
    -4
    19:30:09
    104
    -5
    23:57:06
    102
    2
    27:55:37
    102
    0
  • ORANGE WALKING OEST1301 VERÓNICA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
    1302 ISABEL FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑÓN (RETIRADO)
    1303 PABLO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
    1304 MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ
    04:36:40
    96
    07:45:42
    102
    -6
    10:35:00
    98
    4
    14:20:26
    103
    -5
    19:12:47
    101
    2
    24:02:18
    103
    -2
    27:55:45
    103
    0
  • AMADEUS MIX1201 JOSÉ LUIS FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
    1202 CARLOS CASADO
    1203 VIRGINIA DÍAZ
    1204 MICHAEL MALLERET (RETIRADO)
    04:26:19
    94
    06:38:29
    92
    2
    09:27:46
    91
    1
    15:00:36
    105
    -14
    19:16:10
    103
    2
    24:38:41
    104
    -1
    28:54:23
    104
    0
  • FORREST CLAN931 ANA GALLEGO ALFONSO
    932 PABLO NAVARRO LÓPEZ-HERMOSA
    933 OLGA HERNANDO PEREZ
    934 CARLOS DE LA IGLESIA FUERTES (RETIRADO)
    04:58:48
    104
    07:49:02
    105
    -1
    11:11:29
    104
    1
    14:06:33
    100
    4
    22:46:25
    105
    -5
    26:49:56
    105
    0
    30:24:17
    105
    0
  • TRAGSA SEDE941 RAFAEL GÓMEZ MOLINO
    942 FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ (RETIRADO)
    943 IBON OCHOA VALVERDE (RETIRADO)
    944 AMADO FERNÁNDEZ GALVÍN
    04:21:43
    111
    06:34:48
    108
    3
    09:43:40
    108
    0
    12:06:33
    106
    2
    15:45:14
    106
    0
    19:16:23
    106
    0
    22:44:31
    106
    0
  • COCHESCOBA331 CECILIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ (RETIRADO)
    332 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
    333 PABLO DIEZ ALDONZA
    334 SANDRA TERESA TEJERIZO MARTINEZ (RETIRADO)
    04:07:07
    106
    06:31:11
    107
    -1
    09:45:08
    109
    -2
    12:33:40
    109
    0
    17:15:20
    109
    0
    20:57:55
    108
    1
    23:42:39
    107
    1
  • A&G BANCA PRIVADA 21321 PABLO GONZÁLEZ VACA
    1322 ALBERTO JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ (RETIRADO)
    1323 ALEJANDRO CUBAS JIMÉNEZ
    1324 JAVIER ARANDA MATEO (RETIRADO)
    04:08:49
    107
    06:41:30
    109
    -2
    09:26:18
    106
    3
    12:15:26
    107
    -1
    16:53:49
    107
    0
    20:56:04
    107
    0
    24:23:56
    108
    -1
  • LOSJANDRED DE GAES SOLIDARIA 1541 OSCAR OLAIZ FERNANDEZ
    542 CHRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ (RETIRADO)
    543 JOSÉ CARLOS LORENZO LORENZO
    544 BEATRIZ JARA MURIEL (RETIRADO)
    04:20:34
    110
    07:14:26
    111
    -1
    10:43:27
    111
    0
    13:42:57
    112
    -1
    17:37:34
    110
    2
    21:48:18
    110
    0
    24:57:46
    109
    1
  • DKV SEGUROS MADRID1061 SUSANA MARTÍNEZ ARANDA
    1062 DANIEL FERRER JIMÉNEZ (RETIRADO)
    1063 GONZALO RUIZ-BENÍTEZ DE LUGO (RETIRADO)
    1064 CARLOS ARIZCUN ARIZCUN
    04:16:32
    109
    07:07:47
    110
    -1
    10:30:29
    110
    0
    13:39:48
    111
    -1
    18:02:11
    111
    0
    22:16:07
    111
    0
    25:53:55
    110
    1
  • CISV461 LAURA ROMÁN MUZAS
    462 JORGE ESCANCIANO (RETIRADO)
    463 EDUARDO VÍAS TORRES (RETIRADO)
    464 RODRIGO MARTÍN DE CAÑAS
    04:15:41
    108
    06:30:05
    106
    2
    09:27:25
    107
    -1
    12:26:05
    108
    -1
    16:57:57
    108
    0
    21:20:00
    109
    -1
    26:12:13
    111
    -2
  • LAS CHUNGUITAS961 MARTA SANZ
    962 SANDRA GONZÁLEZ (RETIRADO)
    963 BLANCA REY-STOLLE
    964 MARTA CAMPON (RETIRADO)
    04:44:33
    112
    07:15:50
    112
    0
    10:43:42
    112
    0
    13:37:59
    110
    2
    19:14:14
    112
    -2
    23:18:47
    112
    0
    26:49:06
    112
    0
  • 501ST LEGION- SPANISH GARRISON351 JUAN PEDRO EXPOSITO ESPEJO
    352 JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CINTADO
    353 JUAN MANUEL CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ (RETIRADO)
    354 PALOMA HORNOS REDONDO (RETIRADO)
    05:08:13
    113
    07:51:44
    113
    0
    11:10:09
    113
    0
    14:25:47
    113
    0
    20:01:14
    113
    0
    25:23:45
    113
    0
    28:32:15
    113
    0
  • YOU FIRST TEAM1121 JOSÉ SANTIAGO NOVILLO LÁZARO
    1122 TXEMA CARVAJAL GIL (RETIRADO)
    1123 MIGUEL PUCHE ARIÑO (RETIRADO)
    1124 CARLOS BELLAS GARCÍA (RETIRADO)
    03:42:12
    114
    05:34:03
    114
    0
    08:38:37
    114
    0
    14:35:16
    115
    -1
    15:11:02
    114
    1
    18:51:49
    114
    0
    21:39:01
    114
    0
  • SMITH&NEPHEW 5751 PACO VALERO
    752 MARCOS BAUTISTA (RETIRADO)
    753 FRANCISCO OLIVER (RETIRADO)
    754 JUAN CASTILLA (RETIRADO)
    04:16:34
    115
    06:56:13
    115
    0
    10:06:12
    115
    0
    13:29:30
    114
    1
    16:44:20
    115
    -1
    20:03:15
    115
    0
    22:46:47
    115
    0
  • BS ESPARTANOS DEL NORTE701 JAVIER LÓPEZ MARTÍN (RETIRADO)
    702 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁINZ GONZÁLEZ (RETIRADO)
    703 JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN CAUCE (RETIRADO)
    704 CÉSAR SALAN ASENSIO (RETIRADO)
    04:35:11
    116
    06:51:19
    116
    0
    09:56:39
    116
    0
    12:51:02
    119
    -3
    18:19:02
    117
    2
    23:54:42
    118
    -1
  • OXFAM GIJÓN1151 JULIO CASTIELLO MIGUEL (RETIRADO)
    1152 ALFONSO GARCIA CERDA (RETIRADO)
    1153 ENRIQUE FERNÁNDEZ VEGUE (RETIRADO)
    1154 MIGUEL OTAOLA POBES (RETIRADO)
    05:24:15
    120
    08:48:02
    120
    0
    11:38:27
    119
    1
    14:59:25
    120
    -1
    23:54:44
    118
    2
    27:18:01
    119
    -1
  • TELVA1101 CLAUDIA PEREZ MANGLANO (RETIRADO)
    1102 TOMÁS PEREDA (RETIRADO)
    1103 MAR MORENO (RETIRADO)
    1104 SAMARY FERNANDEZ FEITO (RETIRADO)
    05:23:56
    119
    08:23:12
    119
    0
    11:58:12
    120
    -1
    0
    116
    4
    0
    116
    0
    0
    116
    0
  • LOS 100PIES161 BLANCA CEBOLLADA GAMELLA (RETIRADO)
    162 IGNACIO PORRES MIJARES (RETIRADO)
    163 ÁLVARO PORRES MIJARES (RETIRADO)
    164 ÁLVARO DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ (RETIRADO)
    04:57:53
    117
    07:33:29
    117
    0
    10:48:11
    117
    0
    0
    116
    1
    0
    116
    0
  • WOMEN RENAULT-NISSAN CONSULT.631 SOFIA PALOMARES SANCHEZ (RETIRADO)
    632 SARA CARRAVILLA EXPOSITO (RETIRADO)
    633 ANA GARCIA LAZARO (RETIRADO)
    634 MIREIA VALDIVIESO HIGUERA (RETIRADO)
    05:03:55
    118
    07:45:09
    118
    0
    10:58:27
    118
    0
    0
    116
    2
  • REUS TRAIL SOLIDARI21 MIQUEL ANGEL GARCÍA PURIFICACIÓN (RETIRADO)
    22 JORDI HERNÁNDEZ AGUILÓ (RETIRADO)
    23 JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ BELZUNCES (RETIRADO)
    24 SONIA LIZ MORENO (RETIRADO)
    No
  • UN PASO MÁS421 VÍCTOR RODRIGUEZ CALZADA (RETIRADO)
    422 STEPHANIE ANNE KELLY (RETIRADO)
    423 (RETIRADO)
    424 (RETIRADO)
    No
  • VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM151 PABLO VILLALOBOS BAZAGA (RETIRADO)
    152 (RETIRADO)
    153 (RETIRADO)
    154 (RETIRADO)
    No
  • 501ST LEGION SPANISH2851 MARIA DE LA PALOMA HORNOS REDONDO (RETIRADO)
    852 JESUS CHAVEINTE SERRADILLA (RETIRADO)
    853 SERGIO LANA GARCÍA (RETIRADO)
    854 PALOMA NARANJO RUIZ-ATIENZA (RETIRADO)
    No
  • ADMIRAL SEGUROS1251 DANIEL JAVIER DURAN CAUNE (RETIRADO)
    1252 (RETIRADO)
    1253 (RETIRADO)
    1254 (RETIRADO)
    No
  • #SERISAVIA&OXFAM71 ASISTENTE 3 EVENTO SER (RETIRADO)
    72 ASISTENTE 1 EVENTO SER (RETIRADO)
    73 ASISTENTE 2 EVENTO SER (RETIRADO)
    74 ASISTENTE 3 EVENTO SER (RETIRADO)
    No
  • AUARA381 PABLO URBANO (RETIRADO)
    382 JOSE CEBALLOS DARNAUDE (RETIRADO)
    383 LUIS DE JOVE MATEOS (RETIRADO)
    384 JAVIER GARRALDA ERAÑA (RETIRADO)
    No
  • CABK DAN 6209 MADRID-SURESTE651 SARA SANCHEZ GARCIA (RETIRADO)
    652 EDUARDO DURAN PIÑA (RETIRADO)
    653 MARIA NIEVES REINA PALOMO (RETIRADO)
    654 JESUS CORTIJO (RETIRADO)
    No
  • BS NARI NAN COMPLIMENT761 XAVIER SANT RIMBAU (RETIRADO)
    762 MARTA FERNANDEZ GIMENO (RETIRADO)
    763 JOAN TORRES MARTINEZ (RETIRADO)
    764 ALFONSO CESPEDES GARCIA (RETIRADO)
    No
  • IBERIA1311 RAÚL GONZÁLEZ-PACHECO GARCÍA (RETIRADO)
    1312 VALMIK SHYAM KARANI KARANI (RETIRADO)
    1313 (RETIRADO)
    1314 (RETIRADO)
    No
  • GREAT PLACE TO WORK411 VERÓNICA HERMELO MILLÁN (RETIRADO)
    412 (RETIRADO)
    413 (RETIRADO)
    414 (RETIRADO)
    No
  • GC PEREGRINOS 5 CIA501 JESÚS FERNANDEZ FUILLERAT (RETIRADO)
    502 (RETIRADO)
    503 (RETIRADO)
    504 (RETIRADO)
    No
  • FAST TRACK911 PALOMA DE LA VEGA YRISARRY (RETIRADO)
    912 JUAN ANTONIO FERNADEZ MONTAÑO (RETIRADO)
    913 IVAN RODRIGO RODRIGO (RETIRADO)
    914 ALVARO GALATAS SANCHEZ - HARGUINDEY (RETIRADO)
    No